logo          ESS Kalev Jahtklubi Meistrivõistlused 2013, Eesti karika etapp klassis Laser Radial, Laser Standard, Finn, RS Feva, 29er, F-18

Series Standing - 8 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results saved: Sunday, June 30, 2013 3:57:42 PM EEST


Division: 29er U21 sünd 1993 või hiljem (8 boats) (top)

Pos Sail Skipper Crew Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Total
Points
Pos
1 EST 2049 Juuso Roihu Henri Roihu TJK 1 1 1 [3] 1 1 1 1 7.00 1
2 EST 2053 Kätlin Tammiste Anna Maria Sepp ROPK 2 [9/OCS] 3 1 2 6 4 2 20.00 2
3 EST 1375 Kristo Õunap Kevin Grass SMS [5] 2 4 2 3 2 3 4 20.00 3
4 EST 2208 Hardi Anton Olle Saar TJK 3 [9/OCS] 2 5 4 5 2 3 24.00 4
5 EST 2051 Georg Haud Jan Erik Luik ROPK 4 3 5 4 [7] 3 5 5 29.00 5
6 EST 2250 Karl Kask Sten-Christian Taal KJK [9/DNC] 9/DNC 6 6 6 4 6 6 43.00 6
7 EST 2048 Aleksander Muru Johannes Muru SMS 6 [9/OCS] 7 9/OCS 5 7 7 7 48.00 7
8 EST 2047 Kristel Sigrid Tihamäe Enely Liepkalns KJK 7 4 8 [9/OCS] 8 8 9/OCS 9/DNF 53.00 8

Notes

(1)Scoring System is ISAF Low Point 2013-2016
(2)Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts

Subdivision: 29er U21 tüdrukud (2 boats) (top)

Pos Sail Skipper Crew Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Total
Points
Pos
1 EST 2053 Kätlin Tammiste Anna Maria Sepp ROPK 2 [9/OCS] 3 1 2 6 4 2 20.00 1
2 EST 2047 Kristel Sigrid Tihamäe Enely Liepkalns KJK 7 4 8 [9/OCS] 8 8 9/OCS 9/DNF 53.00 2

Notes

(1)Scoring System is ISAF Low Point 2013-2016
(2)Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts

Division: F-18 (6 boats) (top)

Pos Sail Skipper Crew Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Total
Points
Pos
1 EST 1590 Andres Laul Ain Roosma NYC 1 1 1 [2] 2 1 1 1 8.00 1
2 EST 195 Uku Kuusk Vitali Vladimirov HJK [2] 2 2 1 1 2 2 2 12.00 2
3 EST 1581 Jüri Saarnak Rasmus Tamre Eesti Katamaraanide Liit 3 3 5 3 3 3 [6] 4 24.00 3
4 EST 1 Johannes Ahun Erki Laur NYCS 5 4 3 5 5 4 3 [6] 29.00 4
5 EST 3 Tõnis Haavel Raul Feld KJK [7/OCS] 6 4 4 4 5 4 3 30.00 5
6 EST 110 Argo Vooremaa Marko Üle KJK/NYCS 4 5 [6] 6 6 6 5 5 37.00 6

Notes

(1)Scoring System is ISAF Low Point 2013-2016
(2)Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts

Division: RS Feva U18 sünd 1996 või hiljem (17 boats) (top)

Pos Sail Skipper Crew Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Total
Points
Pos
1 EST 3900 Markus Lilienthal Daniel Tõevälja ROPK 1 1 2 [3] 1 2 1 3 11.00 1
2 EST 4312 Mikael Ristmets Katariina Mustasaar ROPK 4 [9] 1 2 5 1 6 2 21.00 2
3 EST 4313 Martin Õunap Joosep Laus SMS 3 [12] 3 5 2 7 3 5 28.00 3
4 EST 4330 Madis Mik Martin Mik TJK 9 4 [12] 7 8 3 2 1 34.00 4
5 EST 4326 Erik Iida Aleksander Mustasaar ROPK 5 5 5 1 [11] 6 10 6 38.00 5
6 EST 4321 Martin Hedman Tavo Annus ROPK [18/DSQ] 7 4 4 9 5 5 4 38.00 6
7 EST 4230 Ardo Bogdanov Kaspar Treimuth TJK 8 2 6 [9] 3 9 4 9 41.00 7
8 EST 4322 Maris Seersant Johanna Poksi TJK 2 3 8 [10] 7 8 7 8 43.00 8
9 EST 4319 August Luure Artur Luure NYCS 6 8 7 8 4 4 [9] 7 44.00 9
10 EST 4331 Kristina Erisalu Renate Heinsalu HJK 7 6 9 [11] 10 10 8 10 60.00 10
11 EST 4274 Eke Ao Nettan Daaniel Rüütel SMS 11 13 11 6 6 12 [14] 12 71.00 11
12 EST 4324 Karsten Holter Markus Kostabi PJK [14] 11 10 12 12 11 13 11 80.00 12
13 EST 4339 Veronika Kuvatova Serafima Afanasieva NYCS 12 10 15 13 14 15 15 [16] 94.00 13
14 EST 4335 Anni Sikk Anna Laura Alamets KJK 10 15 13 15 13 14 [17] 17 97.00 14
15 EST 4336 Rasmus Raidal Emil Marvin Mikk KJK 13 14 [16] 14 16 13 16 13 99.00 15
16 EST 4327 Mairo Mitt Karla Luhar PJK 15 16 14 16 15 [17] 12 14 102.00 16
17 EST 4337 Kristofer Ennok Rando Vainikk PJK 16 17 17 [18/DNF] 17 16 11 15 109.00 17

Notes

(1)Scoring System is ISAF Low Point 2013-2016
(2)Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts

Subdivision: RS Feva U14 sünd 2000 või hiljem (5 boats) (top)

Pos Sail Skipper Crew Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Total
Points
Pos
1 EST 4326 Erik Iida Aleksander Mustasaar ROPK 5 5 5 1 [11] 6 10 6 38.00 1
2 EST 4274 Eke Ao Nettan Daaniel Rüütel SMS 11 13 11 6 6 12 [14] 12 71.00 2
3 EST 4324 Karsten Holter Markus Kostabi PJK [14] 11 10 12 12 11 13 11 80.00 3
4 EST 4339 Veronika Kuvatova Serafima Afanasieva NYCS 12 10 15 13 14 15 15 [16] 94.00 4
5 EST 4337 Kristofer Ennok Rando Vainikk PJK 16 17 17 [18/DNF] 17 16 11 15 109.00 5

Notes

(1)Scoring System is ISAF Low Point 2013-2016
(2)Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts

Subdivision: RS Feva U18 tüdrukud ( (4 boats) (top)

Pos Sail Skipper Crew Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Total
Points
Pos
1 EST 4322 Maris Seersant Johanna Poksi TJK 2 3 8 [10] 7 8 7 8 43.00 1
2 EST 4331 Kristina Erisalu Renate Heinsalu HJK 7 6 9 [11] 10 10 8 10 60.00 2
3 EST 4339 Veronika Kuvatova Serafima Afanasieva NYCS 12 10 15 13 14 15 15 [16] 94.00 3
4 EST 4335 Anni Sikk Anna Laura Alamets KJK 10 15 13 15 13 14 [17] 17 97.00 4

Notes

(1)Scoring System is ISAF Low Point 2013-2016
(2)Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts

Information is provisional and subject to modification

Principal Race Officer: Viljar Sepp
Jury Chair: Jens Kasemets


Version 7.1.2: Regatta scoring by JavaScore, an Open Source project available at http://www.gromurph.org/javascore