RUHNU REGATT 2013

 

Avamerepurjetamise Eesti karikas 2013 IV etapp Offshore Sailing Estonian Cup 2013 IV event Class: LYS   ScoreMethod: ET*TMF=CT

Overall Results

Sail Boat Skipper IRC Club Type Total 1 2 3
1 EST185 KADRI Haavel,A 1.0900 SMS Conrad 25R 3 1 1 1
2 LAT352 GURU 1.2900 Gr Soleil 40 9 2 5 2
3 LAT1987 VENTA 1.2600 Cetus 12 5 4 3
4 LAT3 GABRIEL Zirdzinš,A 1.2580 Usma Gib Sea 414 18 4 2 12
5 LAT63 RA Kalke,I 1.2100 RA Sailing RS 280 20 3 13 4
6 EST479 WINDWALKER Jürioja 1.2000 PJK Bavaria 37CR 35 6 8 21 DNF
7 LAT320 FILIAS Treids,A 1.1500 Hanse 320 37 21 DNF 9 7
8 LAT283 VENTOUX DEUX Taunins,E 1.1200 Engure First 305 PTE 37 21 DNF 7 9
9 LAT40 COLUMBA Sumnovs,I 1.0800 LIK Carter 30 38 21 DNF 12 5
10 NED7395 PEPSEA Zoltners,M 1.2000 Sfirnu 8 MOD 39 7 11 21 DNF
11 SWE8880 FORMICA Bramanis,G 1.1100 Roja Birdie 32 42 21 DNF 10 11
12 LAT454 DIKS Liepins,A 1.0800 Engure Carter 30 44 21 DNF 17 6
13 LAT421 VEGA Grigorjevs,J 1.0800 LV HTC31 44 21 DNF 15 8
14 LAT565 AUDA Graudums,M 1.0700 Auda Kurjer-Amigo 45 21 DNF 3 21 DNF
15 LAT90 OSKARS Bluioms,M 1.0800 Auda Carter 30 48 21 DNF 6 21 DSQ
16 LAT959 HUGO Purinš,J 1.2750 Dufour 405 GL 48 21 DNF 14 13
17 LAT411 GIOTTO 1.2100 Bavaria 41 49 21 DNF 18 10
18 S407 PAULINA Zalitis,T 0.9800 Roja Albin Vega 58 21 DNF 16 21 DNF
19= 2067 ARVIEN Freidbergs,A 0.9800 Andrjosta Albin Vega 63 21 DNF 21 DNS 21 DNF
19= LAT45 SPIDOLA 0.9900 Indiv. 63 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC

RaceName=3

WindSpeed:0 WindDirection:

" Date: 08/10/13 StartTime: 13:35:00 Distance: 0.0nm

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper IRC Club Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 3 EST185 KADRI Haavel,A 1.0900 SMS Conrad 25R 17:04:45 03:29:45 03:48:38 1
2 1 LAT352 GURU 1.2900 Gr Soleil 40 16:41:23 03:06:23 04:00:26 2
3 2 LAT1987 VENTA 1.2600 Cetus 16:49:47 03:14:47 04:05:26 3
4 4 LAT63 RA Kalke,I 1.2100 RA Sailing RS 280 17:16:42 03:41:42 04:28:15 4
5 11 LAT40 COLUMBA Sumnovs,I 1.0800 LIK Carter 30 17:55:00 04:20:00 04:40:48 5
6 13 LAT454 DIKS Liepins,A 1.0800 Engure Carter 30 17:57:29 04:22:29 04:43:29 6
7 8 LAT320 FILIAS Treids,A 1.1500 Hanse 320 17:45:49 04:10:49 04:48:26 7
8 14 LAT421 VEGA Grigorjevs,J 1.0800 LV HTC31 18:03:08 04:28:08 04:49:35 8
9 12 LAT283 VENTOUX DEUX Taunins,E 1.1200 Engure First 305 PTE 17:55:04 04:20:04 04:51:16 9
10 6 LAT411 GIOTTO 1.2100 Bavaria 41 17:38:47 04:03:47 04:54:59 10
11 16 SWE8880 FORMICA Bramanis,G 1.1100 Roja Birdie 32 18:05:11 04:30:11 04:59:54 11
12 5 LAT3 GABRIEL Zirdzinš,A 1.2580 Usma Gib Sea 414 17:35:11 04:00:11 05:02:09 12
13 7 LAT959 HUGO Purinš,J 1.2750 Dufour 405 GL 17:40:32 04:05:32 05:13:03 13
DSQ 9 LAT90 OSKARS Bluioms,M 1.0800 Auda Carter 30 17:46:22 21
DNF 15 NED7395 PEPSEA Zoltners,M 1.2000 Sfirnu 8 MOD 21
DNF 10 LAT565 AUDA Graudums,M 1.0700 Auda Kurjer-Amigo 21
DNF 18 EST479 WINDWALKER Jürioja 1.2000 PJK Bavaria 37CR 21
DNC 17 LAT45 SPIDOLA 0.9900 Indiv. 21
DNF 19 2067 ARVIEN Freidbergs,A 0.9800 Andrjosta Albin Vega 21
DNF 20 S407 PAULINA Zalitis,T 0.9800 Roja Albin Vega 21

RaceName=2

WindSpeed:0 WindDirection:

" Date: 08/10/13 StartTime: 12:50:00 Distance: 0.0nm

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper IRC Club Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 4 EST185 KADRI Haavel,A 1.0900 SMS Conrad 25R 13:14:27 00:24:27 00:26:39 1
2 1 LAT3 GABRIEL Zirdzinš,A 1.2580 Usma Gib Sea 414 13:12:21 00:22:21 00:28:07 2
3 11 LAT565 AUDA Graudums,M 1.0700 Auda Kurjer-Amigo 13:17:46 00:27:46 00:29:43 3
4 3 LAT1987 VENTA 1.2600 Cetus 13:13:42 00:23:42 00:29:52 4
5 2 LAT352 GURU 1.2900 Gr Soleil 40 13:13:12 00:23:12 00:29:56 5
6 12 LAT90 OSKARS Bluioms,M 1.0800 Auda Carter 30 13:18:19 00:28:19 00:30:35 6
7 10 LAT283 VENTOUX DEUX Taunins,E 1.1200 Engure First 305 PTE 13:17:38 00:27:38 00:30:57 7
8 5 EST479 WINDWALKER Jürioja 1.2000 PJK Bavaria 37CR 13:16:02 00:26:02 00:31:14 8
9 8 LAT320 FILIAS Treids,A 1.1500 Hanse 320 13:17:20 00:27:20 00:31:26 9
10 13 SWE8880 FORMICA Bramanis,G 1.1100 Roja Birdie 32 13:18:45 00:28:45 00:31:55 10
11 7 NED7395 PEPSEA Zoltners,M 1.2000 Sfirnu 8 MOD 13:16:40 00:26:40 00:32:00 11
12 14 LAT40 COLUMBA Sumnovs,I 1.0800 LIK Carter 30 13:20:44 00:30:44 00:33:12 12
13 9 LAT63 RA Kalke,I 1.2100 RA Sailing RS 280 13:17:36 00:27:36 00:33:24 13
14 6 LAT959 HUGO Purinš,J 1.2750 Dufour 405 GL 13:16:22 00:26:22 00:33:37 14
15 15 LAT421 VEGA Grigorjevs,J 1.0800 LV HTC31 13:21:11 00:31:11 00:33:41 15
16 18 S407 PAULINA Zalitis,T 0.9800 Roja Albin Vega 13:24:50 00:34:50 00:34:08 16
17 17 LAT454 DIKS Liepins,A 1.0800 Engure Carter 30 13:22:15 00:32:15 00:34:50 17
18 16 LAT411 GIOTTO 1.2100 Bavaria 41 13:21:53 00:31:53 00:38:35 18
DNC 19 LAT45 SPIDOLA 0.9900 Indiv. 21
DNS 20 2067 ARVIEN Freidbergs,A 0.9800 Andrjosta Albin Vega 21

RaceName=1

WindSpeed:0 WindDirection:

" Date: 08/10/13 StartTime: 11:05:00 Distance: 0.0nm

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper IRC Club Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 5 EST185 KADRI Haavel,A 1.0900 SMS Conrad 25R 12:08:16 01:03:16 01:08:58 1
2 1 LAT352 GURU 1.2900 Gr Soleil 40 12:00:36 00:55:36 01:11:43 2
3 4 LAT63 RA Kalke,I 1.2100 RA Sailing RS 280 12:07:51 01:02:51 01:16:03 3
4 2 LAT3 GABRIEL Zirdzinš,A 1.2580 Usma Gib Sea 414 12:07:19 01:02:19 01:18:24 4
5 3 LAT1987 VENTA 1.2600 Cetus 12:07:36 01:02:36 01:18:53 5
6 6 EST479 WINDWALKER Jürioja 1.2000 PJK Bavaria 37CR 12:21:02 01:16:02 01:31:14 6
7 7 NED7395 PEPSEA Zoltners,M 1.2000 Sfirnu 8 MOD 12:21:15 01:16:15 01:31:30 7
DNF 8 2067 ARVIEN Freidbergs,A 0.9800 Andrjosta Albin Vega 21
DNF 9 LAT283 VENTOUX DEUX Taunins,E 1.1200 Engure First 305 PTE 21
DNF 10 LAT320 FILIAS Treids,A 1.1500 Hanse 320 21
DNF 12 LAT40 COLUMBA Sumnovs,I 1.0800 LIK Carter 30 21
DNF 13 LAT411 GIOTTO 1.2100 Bavaria 41 21
DNF 14 LAT421 VEGA Grigorjevs,J 1.0800 LV HTC31 21
DNC 15 LAT45 SPIDOLA 0.9900 Indiv. 21
DNF 16 LAT454 DIKS Liepins,A 1.0800 Engure Carter 30 21
DNF 18 LAT565 AUDA Graudums,M 1.0700 Auda Kurjer-Amigo 21
DNF 11 LAT90 OSKARS Bluioms,M 1.0800 Auda Carter 30 21
DNF 17 LAT959 HUGO Purinš,J 1.2750 Dufour 405 GL 21
DNF 19 S407 PAULINA Zalitis,T 0.9800 Roja Albin Vega 21
DNF 20 SWE8880 FORMICA Bramanis,G 1.1100 Roja Birdie 32 21

RaceOfficer: Madis Ausman
Web: EMail:

Created on 08/10/13 20:34:02 Scoring Program: RaceSail 1.2.42   FileName: Ruhnu regatt 2013_LYS_10082013